Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 24 | - |
Rockets C1
|
Fenton Forum Ice Arena, Gilsinn Lane, Fenton, MO, USA
|
10:20 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 25 | - |
Rockets C1
|
Fenton Forum Ice Arena, Gilsinn Lane, Fenton, MO, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Tue Sep 27 | - |
@
Twin Bridges C1
|
East Alton Ice Arena, Lewis and Clark Boulevard, East Alton, IL, USA
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
Meramec 10U B3
|
Fenton Forum Ice Arena, Gilsinn Lane, Fenton, MO, USA
|
3:20 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Kirkwood B2-1
|
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC), Chesterfield Airport Road, Chesterfield, MO, USA - Shanahan rink
|
7:20 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Meramec B2-2
|
Pacific Ice Rink, Indian Warpath Drive, Pacific, MO, USA
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
@
all Girls 10U
|
Carmel Ice Skadium, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - rink 2
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
@
all girls 10U
|
Carmel Ice Skadium, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - rink 1
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
St. Peters 10U B3-2
|
910 Main Plaza Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385, USA - Grey rink
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Rockets 10U B3-1 Johnson
|
11133 Lindbergh Business Ct, St. Louis, MO 63123, USA
|
8:10 AM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
Affton 10U B3
|
11133 Lindbergh Business Ct, St. Louis, MO 63123, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Lady Falcons 10U B3
|
1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
Lady Cyclones 10U NIHL
|
750 Casino Center Dr, Maryland Heights, MO 63043, USA - Plager rink
|
1:10 PM CST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
St. Peters 10U B3-2
|
1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026, USA
|
12:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Meramec 10U B3
|
1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026, USA
|
11:25 AM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
Chesterfield 10U B3
|
18383 Chesterfield Airport Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005, USA - Shanhan rink
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Rockets 10U B3-1 Johnson
|
11400 Olde Cabin Rd, Creve Coeur, MO 63141, USA
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Rockets 10U B3-2 Knize
|
6050 Wells Rd, St. Louis, MO 63128, USA
|
9:45 AM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
St. Peters 10U B3-1 Luetkemeye
|
910 Main Plaza Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385, USA - Grey rink
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Affton 10U B3
|
11133 Lindbergh Business Ct, St. Louis, MO 63123, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Mon Dec 19 | - |
Chesterfield 10U B3
|
460 Indian Warpath Dr, Pacific, MO 63069, USA
|
6:20 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
Rockets 10U B3-2 Knize
|
1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026, USA
|
6:50 AM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
St. Peters HC
|
5200 Mexico Rd, St Peters, MO 63376, USA - rink B
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Southern IL Ice Hawks
|
5200 Mexico Rd, St Peters, MO 63376, USA - rink B
|
11:15 AM CST |
Mon Jan 16 | - |
Affton 10U B3
|
10300 Gravois Rd, Concord, MO 63123, USA
|
10:30 AM CST |
Mon Jan 16 | - |
St. Peters HC
|
11133 Lindbergh Business Ct, St. Louis, MO 63123, USA
|
2:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
St. Peters 10U B3-1 Luetkemeye
|
1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026, USA
|
9:40 AM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Lady Falcons 10U B3
|
18383 Chesterfield Airport Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005, USA - Hartwig Kaiman rink
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Indy team
|
1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Indy team
|
1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026, USA
|
10:10 AM CST |
Thu Feb 2 | - |
Meramec 10U B3
|
6297 Lemay Ferry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63129, USA
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Lady Cyclones 10U NIHL
|
1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026, USA
|
3:40 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
TWIN BRIDGES
|
205 Rec Plex Drive, O'Fallon, IL 62269, USA - Poetker rink
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Meremac Sharks
|
10300 Gravois Rd, Concord, MO 63123, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 20 | - |
Rockets
|
5200 Mexico Rd, St Peters, MO 63376, USA - rink B
|
8:15 AM CST |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
St. Peters B3-1
|
460 Indian Warpath Dr, Pacific, MO 63069, USA
|
6:35 PM CST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Affton 10U B3
|
18383 Chesterfield Airport Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005, USA - Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
|
11:20 AM CST |